VELODROME
D'AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS |
|
|
VENDREDI 13
SEPTEMBRE 2002 |
|
|
ENTENTE CYCLISTE
D'AULNAY |
|
ET |
|
|
CC COURNEUVE |
|
|
|
START
SPRINT JUNIORS SENIORS |
|
|
Partants : 17 |
|
|
1er |
LACHAT |
Nicolas |
R |
AS Enghien la Barre |
|
2 |
DE CARVALHO |
Tony |
RJ |
US Créteil |
|
3 |
LE BONNIEC |
Pierrick |
|
COM Argenteuil |
|
4 |
VAN DEN ABELE |
Nicolas |
R |
CSM Villeneuve la G |
|
5 |
LEROY |
Julien |
J |
AS Enghien la Barre |
|
6 |
JOULIN |
Jonathan |
Rg J |
EC Aulnay |
|
|
ELIMINATION |
|
|
Partants : 21 |
|
|
1er |
VAN DEN ABELE |
Nicolas |
R |
CSM Villeneuve la G |
|
2 |
DELOURME |
Régis |
|
COM Argenteuil |
|
3 |
DURIVAUX |
Franck |
S |
Antony BC |
|
4 |
DUVERGER |
Axel |
J |
CM Aubervilliers 93 |
|
5 |
DE CARVALHO |
Tony |
RJ |
US Créteil |
|
6 |
DUVERGER |
Franck |
Rg |
EC Aulnay |
|
|
COURSE AUX
POINTS JUNIORS SENIORS |
|
|
Partants : 21 |
|
|
1er |
VAN DEN ABELE |
Nicolas |
R |
CSM Villeneuve la G |
|
2 |
LEROY |
Julien |
J |
AS Enghien la Barre |
|
3 |
DE CARVALHO |
Tony |
RJ |
US Créteil |
|
4 |
DUVERGER |
Axel |
J |
CM Aubervilliers 93 |
|
5 |
LACHAT |
Nicolas |
R |
AS Enghien la Barre |
|
6 |
DELOURME |
Régis |
|
COM Argenteuil |
|
|
OMNIUM
MINIMES |
|
|
Partants : 6 |
|
|
1er |
RESTOUT SARTORI |
Emmanuel |
M2 |
ESC Meaux |
|
|
2 |
FRICHE BEKALAREK |
Anthony |
M |
EC Torcy Pontault |
|
3 |
CORREIA |
Cédric |
M |
ES St Pathus O |
|
4 |
LARCHÉ |
Benoit |
M1 |
EC Aulnay |
|
5 |
LEHYARIC |
Pierre |
M |
US Créteil |
|
6 |
GROU |
Adrien |
M1 |
CC Courneuve |
|
|
OMNIUM
FEMININES MINIMES CADETTES |
|
|
Partantes : 4 |
|
|
1ere |
MAUGUEN |
Elodie |
FC2 |
EC Aulnay |
|
2 |
SABOTIER |
Charlotte |
FM2 |
CSM Clamart |
|
3 |
BREMONT |
Elodie |
|
ESC Meaux |
|
4 |
VAN HAEREN |
Steffy |
|
AS Chelles et Cheminots |
|
|
OMNIUM
DAMES JUNIORS SENIORS |
|
|
Partantes : 6 |
|
|
1ere |
AYER |
Laurence |
FS |
CSM Villeneuve la G |
|
2 |
PAROUTY |
Amandine |
DJ |
EC Aulnay |
|
3 |
DUNAIGRE |
Marina |
FJ |
ES ST Pathus O |
|
4 |
LEGUEN |
Sandrine |
|
UC Pierrefitte |
|
5 |
JEROME |
Nadége |
DJ |
UC Pierrefitte |
|
|
OMNIUM
CADETS |
|
|
Partants : 13 |
|
|
1er |
BERTRAND |
Pierre |
C1 |
EC Juvisy Viry |
|
2 |
LORIOT |
Alexandre |
C |
US Créteil |
|
3 |
HERBOMEZ |
Julien |
C2 |
US Créteil |
|
4 |
LEHYARIC |
Steven |
C |
US Créteil |
|
5 |
GORICHON |
Antoine |
C |
US Créteil |
|
6 |
DEHAIS |
Clément |
C2 |
US Créteil |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|