|
|
|
|
|
|
|
VELODROME
D'AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS |
VENDREDI 14 JUIN
2002 |
ENTENTE CYCLISTE
D'AULNAY |
USM GAGNY |
|
|
VITESSE
SENIORS JUNIORS |
|
|
|
Nombre de partants : 32 |
|
|
1 |
GROSDIDIER |
Axel |
S |
USM Montargis |
|
2 |
DROLLEE |
Arnaud |
R |
Antony BC |
|
3 |
KERFOURN |
Vincent |
R |
AS Enghien la Barre |
|
4 |
SIOUL |
Dominique |
S |
P Pontoise Oreuse C |
|
5 |
DA CRUZ |
Adérito |
|
Red Star OA |
|
|
COURSE AUX
POINTS JUNIORS SENIORS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nombre de partants : 19 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
DAENINCK |
Benoit |
S |
AVC Aix |
|
2 |
BORNET |
Alain |
S |
USM Montargis |
|
3 |
DUVERGER |
Kévin |
J |
US Créteil |
|
4 |
DUVERGER |
Eric |
NAT |
VC Livry-Gargan |
|
5 |
MARCINIAK |
Cyril |
NAT |
Red Star OA |
|
6 |
DUBOIS |
Nicolas |
|
US Creteil |
|
|
OMNIUM
CADETS |
|
|
|
Nombre de partants : 7 |
|
|
1 |
GRISIER |
Teddy |
C1 |
CSM Epinay |
|
2 |
MEALLIER |
Julien |
C1 |
CSM Epinay |
|
3 |
AUBERNON |
Romain |
C |
JS Ferté Gaucher |
|
4 |
HISSLER |
Franck |
C |
AS Enghien la Barre |
|
5 |
MERLETTE |
Alexandre |
C |
AS Enghien la Barre |
|
6 |
JARRIGE |
Michel |
C |
RO Conflans |
|
7 |
MORAIS |
Nicloas |
C2 |
EC Aulnay |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ELIMINATINON
SENIORS JUNIORS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nombre de partants : 14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
DAENINCK |
Benoit |
S |
AVC Aix |
|
2 |
PEROTTO |
Arnaud |
|
US Creteil |
|
3 |
COURTIADE |
Jean-Claude |
NAT |
CC Courneuve |
|
4 |
DA CRUZ |
Adérito |
|
Red Star OA |
|
5 |
DUBOIS |
Nicolas |
|
US Creteil |
|
6 |
BACHELET |
Mickael |
J |
CC Lens |
|
|
OMINUM
MINIMES |
|
|
|
Nombre de partants : 7 |
|
|
1 |
FRICHE BEKALAREK |
Anthony |
M |
EC Torcy Pontault |
|
2 |
KRUCKEN |
Chris |
M |
AS Enghien la Barre |
|
3 |
BOURIN |
Nicolas |
M |
COM Argenteuil |
|
4 |
SASSIAT |
Willy-Grant |
M |
COM Argenteuil |
|
5 |
GROU |
Adrien |
M1 |
CC Courneuve |
|
6 |
HAMELIN |
Anthony |
M2 |
ESC Meaux |
|
7 |
JARRIGE |
Etienne |
M |
RO Conflans |
|
|
OMNIUM
FEMININES MINIMES CADETTES |
|
|
|
Nombre de partantes : 6 |
|
|
1 |
MAUGUEN |
Elodie |
FC2 |
EC Aulnay |
|
2 |
BUGEIA |
Alessia |
FC1 |
EC Aulnay |
|
3 |
VAN HAEREN |
Steffy |
|
AS Chelles et Cheminots |
|
4 |
BUGNI |
Aline |
FC1 |
SC Val d'Arré |
|
5 |
DIAS |
Magali |
FC1 |
SC Val d'Arré |
|
6 |
BERCEGEAY |
Gaelle |
FM1 |
CC Courneuve |
|
|
|
|
|
|
OMNIUM
DAMES JUNIORS SENIORS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nombre de partantes : 6 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
MICHELET |
Joelle |
FJ |
US Métro |
|
2 |
AYER |
Laurence |
DRg |
CSM Villeneuve la Garenne |
|
3 |
PAROUTY |
Amandine |
DJ |
EC Aulnay |
|
4 |
LE GUEN |
Sandrine |
D |
UC Pierrefitte |
|
5 |
ARNOUX |
Audrey |
DRg |
CSM Villeneuve la Garenne |
|
6 |
JEROME |
Nadége |
DJ |
UC Pierrefitte |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|